close

Order Newsletter

PL
EN
 A Short Outline of Everything 
 DIRECTED BY: Teo Dumski 
 PRODUCTION: Cloud Theater - In-the-cloud-theater 
 A Table With Broken Legs. On The Table And Under The Table 
 DIRECTED BY: Wiesław Hołdys 
 PRODUCTION: Theatre Mumerus 
 All about my mother 
 DIRECTED BY: Michał Borczuch 
 PRODUCTION: Laznia Nowa Theatre 
 An Enemy of the People 
 DIRECTED BY: Jan Klata 
 PRODUCTION: The National Stary Theatre in Kraków 
 Chorus of Orphans 
 DIRECTED BY: Jerzy Zoń 
 PRODUCTION: KTO Theatre 
 Dead Poles' Ordinary Lives 
 DIRECTED BY: Marcin Wierzchowski 
 PRODUCTION: The Aleksander Zelwerowicz National Academy of Dramatic Art, puppet department in Białystok 
 Dogville 
 DIRECTED BY: Aleksandra Popławska 
 PRODUCTION: Ludwik Solski State Drama School in Krakow 
 Dybbuk 
 DIRECTED BY: Anna Smolar 
 PRODUCTION: Teatr Polski Bydgoszcz 
 Dzieje upadków 
 DIRECTED BY: Małgorzata Warsicka 
 PRODUCTION: Juliusz Słowacki Theatre in Kraków 
 Holzwege 
 DIRECTED BY: Katarzyna Kalwat 
 PRODUCTION: TR Warszawa 
 Huljet huljet 
 DIRECTED BY: Dagmara Żabska 
 PRODUCTION: Teatr Figur 
 Kumernis, Or How Holy Lady Grew a Beard 
 DIRECTED BY: Agata Duda-Gracz 
 PRODUCTION: The Danuta Baduszkowa Music Theatre in Gdynia 
 Maria Stuart 
 DIRECTED BY: Grzegorz Wiśniewski 
 PRODUCTION: Leon Schiller Film School in Łódź 
 Marriage 
 DIRECTED BY: Wiktor Loga-Skarczewski 
 PRODUCTION: Ludwik Solski State Drama School in Krakow 
 No Matter How Hard We Tried 
 DIRECTED BY: Agnieszka Glińska 
 PRODUCTION: Ludwik Solski State Drama School in Krakow 
 Orlando 
 DIRECTED BY: Weronika Szczawińska 
 PRODUCTION: Ludwik Solski State Drama School in Cracow, Branch Wroclaw 
 Pitawal 
 DIRECTED BY: Anna Rokita 
 PRODUCTION: Bagatela Theatre 
 Princess Dramas 
 DIRECTED BY: Michał Borczuch 
 PRODUCTION: The Mladinsko Theatre 
 Robert Robur 
 DIRECTED BY: Krzysztof Garbaczewski 
 PRODUCTION: TR Warszawa 
 Schubert. A Romantic Composition on Twelve Actors and a String Quartet 
 DIRECTED BY: Magda Szpecht 
 PRODUCTION: Szaniawski Drama Theatre in Wałbrzych 
 The Histrionic 
 DIRECTED BY: Agnieszka Olsten 
 PRODUCTION: Stefan Jaracz Theatre in Łódź  
 The Institute of Memory (TIMe) 
 DIRECTED BY: Lars Jan 
 PRODUCTION: Early Morning Opera 
 The Other Show 
 DIRECTED BY: Anna Karasińska 
 PRODUCTION: Polish Theatre in Poznań 
 The Plastics 
 DIRECTED BY: Grzegorz Wiśniewski 
 PRODUCTION: Juliusz Słowacki Theatre in Kraków 
 The Secret Life of the Friedmans 
 DIRECTED BY: Marcin Wierzchowski 
 PRODUCTION: Teatr Ludowy 
 The Supplicants 
 DIRECTED BY: Paweł Miśkiewicz 
 PRODUCTION: The National Stary Theatre in Kraków 
 The Wedding 
 DIRECTED BY: Jakub Roszkowski 
 PRODUCTION: Hans Ch. Andersen Theatre in Lublin 
 The Wedding 
 DIRECTED BY: Radek Rychcik 
 PRODUCTION: The Stanisław Wyspiański Śląski Theatre in Katowice 
 The Whale The Globe 
 DIRECTED BY: Eva Rysova 
 PRODUCTION: Laznia Nowa Theatre 
 We get what we believe in 
 DIRECTED BY: Wiktor Rubin 
 PRODUCTION: Zygmunt Hubner Theatre in Warsaw 
 White Power, Black Memory 
 DIRECTED BY: Piotr Ratajczak 
 PRODUCTION: The Aleksander Węgierko Drama Theater in Białystok  
 Wyspiański Liberates 
 PRODUCTION: Juliusz Słowacki Theatre in Kraków 
 Zapolska Superstar (Or How To Lose In Order To Win) 
 DIRECTED BY: Aneta Groszyńska 
 PRODUCTION: Szaniawski Drama Theatre in Wałbrzych 
 Zinc-covered boys 
 DIRECTED BY: Jakub Skrzywanek 
 PRODUCTION: Szaniawski Drama Theatre in Wałbrzych 
CMS BYCMS by tenka.pl