close

Order Newsletter

PL
EN
 As Years Go By, As Days Go By [Where is Pepi?] 
 DIRECTED BY: Agnieszka Glińska 
 PRODUCTION: Juliusz Słowacki Theatre in Kraków 
 Český díplom 
 DIRECTED BY: Piotr Ratajczak 
 PRODUCTION: AST National Academy of Theatre Arts in Krakow - Branch in Wroclaw 
 Cezary Goes to War 
 DIRECTED BY: Cezary Tomaszewski 
 PRODUCTION: Komuna Warszawa 
 Come Together 
 DIRECTED BY: Wojtek Ziemilski 
 PRODUCTION: STUDIO Theatre Gallery 
 Fuck… Revolt Scenes 
 DIRECTED BY: Marcin Liber 
 PRODUCTION: Laznia Nowa Theatre 
 Harper 
 DIRECTED BY: Grzegorz Wiśniewski 
 PRODUCTION: Stefan Żeromski Theatre in Kielce 
 Heaven - Hell 
 DIRECTED BY: Jakub Krofta 
 PRODUCTION: Wrocław Puppet Theatre 
 Henrietta Lacks 
 DIRECTED BY: Anna Smolar 
 PRODUCTION: Nowy Teatr 
 Honey, I killed our cats 
 DIRECTED BY: Rafał Dziwisz 
 PRODUCTION: AST National Academy of Theatre Arts in Krakow 
 Hymn to Love 
 DIRECTED BY: Marta Górnicka 
 PRODUCTION: The Chorus of Women Foundation 
 In Dreams Begin Responsibilities [zobowiązania rozpoczynają się w snach] 
 DIRECTED BY: Magda Szpecht 
 PRODUCTION: Juliusz Słowacki Theatre in Kraków 
 JAKOŚ TO BĘDZIE. SPEKTAKL O ROBOTACH 
 DIRECTED BY: Jan Hussakowski 
 PRODUCTION: Teatr Grupa 
 School of Utopia 
 PRODUCTION: Laznia Nowa Theatre 
 Stateswomen, Sluts of the Revolution, or the Learned Ladies 
 DIRECTED BY: Wiktor Rubin 
 PRODUCTION: Teatr Polski Bydgoszcz 
 Stories from oblivion 
 DIRECTED BY: Duda Paiva 
 PRODUCTION: Animation Theatre in Poznań 
 The Call of Cthulhu 
 DIRECTED BY: Michał Borczuch 
 PRODUCTION: Nowy Teatr 
 The Effect 
 DIRECTED BY: Agnieszka Glińska 
 PRODUCTION: AST National Academy of Theatre Arts in Krakow 
 The Marriage 
 DIRECTED BY: Anna Augustynowicz 
 PRODUCTION: Jan Kochanowski Theatre in Opole 
 The Monument 
 DIRECTED BY: Jiří Havelka 
 PRODUCTION: Wrocław Puppet Theatre 
 The Nights of Vanilla Mice 
 PRODUCTION: Barakah Theatre 
 The Peasants 
 DIRECTED BY: Krzysztof Garbaczewski 
 PRODUCTION: Zygmunt Hübner Theatre in Warsaw 
 The Rage 
 DIRECTED BY: Maja Kleczewska 
 PRODUCTION: Zygmunt Hübner Theatre in Warsaw 
 The Rebellion 
 DIRECTED BY: Jakub Roszkowski 
 PRODUCTION: Juliusz Słowacki Theatre in Kraków 
 The Secret Life of the Friedmans 
 DIRECTED BY: Marcin Wierzchowski 
 PRODUCTION: Teatr Ludowy 
 The Trial 
 DIRECTED BY: Krystian Lupa 
 PRODUCTION: Nowy Teatr 
 The Wedding 
 DIRECTED BY: Jan Klata 
 PRODUCTION: The National Stary Theatre in Kraków 
 Three Sisters 
 DIRECTED BY: Dariusz Starczewski 
 PRODUCTION: sztuka na wynos 
 To the Bottom 
 DIRECTED BY: Ewa Kaim 
 PRODUCTION: AST National Academy of Theatre Arts in Krakow 
 Triumph of the Will 
 DIRECTED BY: Monika Strzępka 
 PRODUCTION: The National Stary Theatre in Kraków 
 Vernon Subutex 
 DIRECTED BY: Wiktor Rubin 
 PRODUCTION: Juliusz Słowacki Theatre in Kraków 
 You’ll be Pleased, Madam; or the Very Last Wedding in Kamyk Village 
 DIRECTED BY: Agata Duda-Gracz 
 PRODUCTION: Teatr Nowy in Poznań 
CMS BYCMS by tenka.pl